2. Sauerborner Laufabend
Gesamtergebnisse
PDF10 km Lauf
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | AK | Pl. |
1 | 49 | Wagner | Marc | Team Nico & John | 1975 | 38:11 min | M40 | 1 |
2 | 71 | Polaczek | Alexander | Frankfurt | 1973 | 41:39 min | M40 | 2 |
3 | 40 | Webster | David | Bad Soden | 1988 | 41:45 min | MHK | 1 |
4 | 70 | Naß | Andre | Bad Soden | 1982 | 43:03 min | M35 | 1 |
5 | 45 | Lagerman | John | LG BSN | 1970 | 43:43 min | M45 | 1 |
6 | 37 | Kerkhoff | Niklas | Schwalbach am Taunus | 2000 | 44:40 min | MJB | 1 |
7 | 68 | Schift-Martini | Roland | Waldems | 1960 | 45:51 min | M55 | 1 |
8 | 36 | Pfeiffer | Oliver | TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. | 1980 | 46:10 min | M35 | 2 |
9 | 56 | Dehner | Frank | Kelkheim | 1981 | 47:48 min | M35 | 3 |
10 | 66 | Matl | Christian | Rodgau | 1974 | 47:49 min | M40 | 3 |
11 | 47 | Junker | Jürgen | TSG Kleinostheim | 1967 | 48:04 min | M50 | 1 |
12 | 44 | Lück | Martin | Löwt für mehr Zeit | 1976 | 48:20 min | M40 | 4 |
13 | 73 | Wagner | Uwe | SV Fischbach | 1963 | 48:36 min | M50 | 2 |
14 | 72 | Göbel | Reinhard | MTV Kronberg | 1956 | 51:15 min | M60 | 1 |
15 | 58 | Heil | Karl | Eschborn | 1947 | 52:14 min | M70 | 1 |
16 | 59 | Werner | Bernd | TV Schlossborn | 1970 | 52:26 min | M45 | 2 |
17 | 64 | Krzywon | Josef | TSG Altenhain | 1979 | 53:03 min | M35 | 4 |
18 | 69 | Knoll | Sina | SC Neukirchen | 1985 | 53:06 min | W30 | 1 |
19 | 60 | Sehorsch | Tanja | TSG Eppstein | 1975 | 53:32 min | W40 | 1 |
20 | 61 | Sehorsch | Christian | TSG Eppstein | 1974 | 53:35 min | M40 | 5 |
21 | 57 | Domes | Sven | Eppstein | 1965 | 55:33 min | M50 | 3 |
22 | 51 | Piscator | Holger | TV Schlossborn | 1964 | 56:05 min | M50 | 4 |
22 | 67 | von Lingen | Thomas | TC Schlossborn | 1961 | 56:05 min | M55 | 2 |
24 | 43 | Jost | Margit | Vuklanläufer | 1961 | 58:48 min | W55 | 1 |
25 | 63 | Mette | Andreas | Singhis King | 1965 | 59:15 min | M50 | 5 |
26 | 52 | Dr. Volk | Gerrit | Köln | 1958 | 59:46 min | M55 | 3 |
27 | 53 | Seifert | Monique | MTV Kronberg | 1958 | 1:00:30 Std | W55 | 2 |
28 | 62 | Blässe | Lutz | Schwalbach | 1974 | 1:00:32 Std | M40 | 6 |
29 | 65 | Milla | Christoph | 1963 | 1:01:04 Std | M50 | 6 | |
30 | 55 | Kuschmann | Noah | Bad Soden | 2002 | 1:06:40 Std | MJB | 2 |
30 | 54 | Kuschmann | Andreas | Königstein | 1966 | 1:06:40 Std | M50 | 7 |
32 | 34 | Hock | Werner | TSG Altenhain | 1949 | 1:09:49 Std | M65 | 1 |
33 | 74 | Krause | Bernd | Bad Soden | 1962 | 1:10:25 Std | M55 | 4 |
34 | 46 | Lange | Martin | Kelkheim | 1970 | 1:12:37 Std | M45 | 3 |
35 | 48 | Klomann | Armin | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | 1965 | 1:13:55 Std | M50 | 8 |
5 km Lauf
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | AK | Pl. |
1 | 948 | Kessler | Eileen | LG BSN | 2000 | 24:44 min | WJB | 1 |
2 | 982 | Tebbe | Julia | Bad Soden am Taunus | 2000 | 25:27 min | WJB | 2 |
3 | 944 | Richter-Derix | Silke | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | 1974 | 27:52 min | WHK | 1 |
4 | 983 | Gauss | Emily | Kelkheim (Taunus) | 2000 | 32:48 min | WJB | 3 |
5 | 945 | Frosch | Vanessa | Kelkheim | 1975 | 33:20 min | WHK | 2 |
6 | 984 | Feix | Gabriele | LG BSN | 1968 | 33:41 min | WHK | 3 |
7 | 949 | Wittemann | Herbert | Privat | 1959 | 34:41 min | MHK | 1 |
7 | 981 | Mühe | Manfred | Privat | 1949 | 34:41 min | MHK | 1 |
9 | 985 | Feuillet | Celine | Bad Soden | 2000 | 36:00 min | WJB | 4 |