LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

16. Regionalpark-Volkslauf

Gesamtergebnisse

PDF

Hauptlauf 10 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 640 Kreuz Oliver LG Offenburg 1992 37:23 min MHK 1
2 544 Lipecki Tim 1973 37:45 min M40 1
3 97 Vogler Paul Hochheim 1996 40:22 min MHK 2
4 135 Bernd Uwe PhysioVit Flörsheim 1960 41:05 min M55 1
5 75 Polaczek Alexander Frankfurt 1973 41:44 min M40 2
6 34 Herzog Jörg 1972 41:58 min M45 1
7 563 Skoluda Marco 1995 42:36 min MHK 3
8 113 Zender Sebastian RunningMates 1981 43:32 min M35 1
9 150 Bremser Björn 1979 43:54 min M35 2
10 582 Reinhard Raphael Sodenia Physioplus 1989 44:38 min MHK 4
11 561 Müller Felix Adidas Runners Frankfurt 1989 44:52 min MHK 5
12 566 Feist Daniel Taunus Sparkasse 1980 45:11 min M35 3
13 22 Gastmann Daniel PhysioVit Flörsheim 1974 45:16 min M40 3
14 69 Orth Sebastian TGV Schotten 1985 45:19 min M30 1
15 25 Gühne Enrico 1981 45:27 min M35 4
16 548 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 45:48 min M50 1
17 36 Herzog Michael Lückenläufer Rhein-Main 1975 45:53 min M40 4
18 106 Weinfortner Maurice Weinfortner Personal Training 1985 45:57 min M30 2
19 12 Burger Marc Lückenläufer Rhein-Main 1976 46:16 min M40 5
20 527 Bieger Jens PhysioVit Flörsheim 1975 46:23 min M40 6
21 528 Neiß Annette PhysioVit Flörsheim 1970 46:35 min W45 1
22 635 Boudani Amir Sulzbach 1997 47:21 min MHK 6
23 16 Faß Daniel Lückenläufer Rhein-Main 1984 47:34 min M30 3
24 510 Krone Harald PhysioVit Flörsheim 1965 47:46 min M50 2
25 608 Buch Yannick Feuerwehr Flörsheim 1989 47:55 min MHK 7
26 17 Franz Markus BSG Taunus Sparkasse 1965 48:02 min M50 3
27 5 Berkel Lukas Team MTK 1988 48:05 min MHK 8
28 598 Witt Detlev SCO 1962 48:39 min M55 2
29 592 Halder Alexander Weilbach 1995 48:51 min MHK 9
30 71 Paul Patrick Die Flitzer 1991 48:57 min MHK 10
31 54 Kreuter Katja 1976 49:07 min W40 1
32 120 Ehrlich Bernhard TSG Eppstein 1962 49:23 min M55 3
33 4 Beckenbach Uwe Sport Göttert 1980 49:33 min M35 5
34 18 Fruci Andrea (Andi) Italia e.V. 1958 49:36 min M55 4
35 514 Kuratz Christopher PhysioVit Flörsheim 1987 49:50 min M30 4
36 565 Kollow Jens Physiovit Flörsheim 1966 50:00 min M50 4
37 521 Vonhof Martin PhysioVit Flörsheim 1983 50:01 min M30 5
38 513 Garufo Salvatore PhysioVit Flörsheim 1977 50:02 min M40 7
39 516 Stark Robert PhysioVit Flörsheim 1966 51:04 min M50 5
40 520 Kühne Ralf PhysioVit Flörsheim 1966 51:07 min M50 6
41 15 Farkas Alexander Flörsheim 1968 51:12 min M45 2
42 526 Ottermann Nico PhysioVit Flörsheim 1986 51:20 min M30 6
43 529 Rieger Linda PhysioVit Flörsheim 1992 51:24 min WHK 1
44 98 von Berlepsch Pia Selbstläufer 1988 51:27 min WHK 2
45 20 Fujara Robert 1981 51:46 min M35 6
45 626 Wolf Michael Hochheim 1977 51:46 min W40 2
47 515 Rottenbacher Laura PhysioVit Flörsheim 1989 52:14 min WHK 3
48 585 Förster Markus PhysioVit 1964 52:20 min M50 7
49 509 Schwarz Thomas PhysioVit Flörsheim 1973 52:28 min M40 8
50 55 Kunze Sebastian 1977 52:32 min M40 9
51 148 Kriester Jan Kelkheim 1970 52:37 min M45 3
52 636 Uhrig Stefan Sulzbach 1974 53:07 min M40 10
53 603 Schneider Andreas Oestrich-Winnel 1972 53:09 min M45 4
54 67 Ochsenfahrt Thomas 1974 53:19 min M40 11
54 33 Herkenroth Sascha TGS Walldorf 1972 53:19 min M45 5
56 606 Munck Achim Hochheim 1955 53:25 min M60 1
57 66 Neugebauer Peter Hochheim am Main 1965 53:33 min M50 8
58 70 Oschkinat Manfred Evangelische Kirche 1960 53:41 min M55 5
59 627 Simon Sabine Hochheim 1978 53:45 min W35 1
60 628 Becht Marco Hochheim 1981 53:46 min M35 7
61 92 Simon Katharina 1983 54:01 min W30 1
62 551 Maier Leandra SSV Raunheim 1996 54:05 min WHK 4
63 11 Buch Ralf 1960 54:06 min M55 6
64 600 Goede Thomas PhysioVit Flörsheim 1970 54:49 min M45 6
65 74 Petz Benjamin Team MTK 1980 55:15 min M35 8
66 553 Knoth Michael 1978 55:31 min M35 9
67 575 Savio Toni 1971 55:35 min M45 7
68 630 Fischer Marcel PhysioVit Flörsheim 1986 55:38 min M30 7
69 571 Schirmer Rainer PhysioVit Flörsheim 1963 55:45 min M50 9
70 522 Rolf Stefanie PhysioVit Flörsheim 1979 55:46 min W35 2
71 546 Herber Klaus SG DJK Hattersheim 1953 55:56 min M60 2
72 64 Mltschoch Reinhold SGDJK Hattersheim 1958 55:57 min M55 7
73 594 Weitzel Justus TaunusSparkasse 1989 55:58 min MHK 11
74 525 Messina Julia PhysioVit Flörsheim 1988 55:59 min WHK 5
75 554 Endres Volker 1977 56:05 min M40 12
76 517 Landerer Guido PhysioVit Flörsheim 1955 56:07 min M60 3
77 523 Gehlhoff Heike PhysioVit Flörsheim 1963 56:19 min W50 1
77 599 Berger Sascha Feuerwehr Flörsheim 1988 56:19 min MHK 12
79 109 Wendler Kathleen Freeletics Frankfurt West 1983 56:22 min W30 2
80 53 Köstler Stefan Freeletics Frankfurt West 1984 56:23 min M30 8
81 624 Jelzin Uwe DJK Flörsheim 1962 56:27 min M55 8
82 596 Kurzhals Isabell TuS Massenheim 1974 56:41 min W40 3
82 78 Richter Ingrid TuS Massenheim 1975 56:41 min W40 3
84 545 Dienst Dietmar SG DJK Hattersheim 1964 56:45 min M50 10
85 597 Seifert Monique MTV Kronberg 1958 56:57 min W55 1
86 127 Trödel Reinhard Les Chevaux de course 1954 57:09 min M60 4
87 501 Banniza Mathias 1975 57:16 min M40 13
88 49 Klemmer David 1989 57:39 min MHK 13
89 107 Wendel Josef Sixpack 1959 57:45 min M55 9
90 550 Schnell Michael Defenition of Chaos 1983 57:51 min M30 9
91 562 Skoluda Alfred 1963 58:08 min M50 11
92 82 Savio Sandra 1980 58:13 min W35 3
93 83 Schmöller Manfred 1. FSV Mainz 05 1966 58:15 min M50 12
94 87 Schütz Mandy Team MTK 1988 58:16 min WHK 6
95 131 Aslani-Fard Stefanie 1977 58:23 min W40 5
96 519 Berberich Nicole PhysioVit Flörsheim 1969 58:26 min W45 2
97 560 Küstner Tim TSG Eppstein 2001 58:43 min MHK 14
97 632 Glaubez Wilheim TSG Eppstein 2000 58:43 min MHK 14
99 634 Glaubez Rudolf Eppstein 1960 58:44 min M55 10
100 100 Wagner Kerstin Die Flitzer 1977 58:52 min W40 6
101 95 Ulmann Robert 1986 59:06 min M30 10
101 85 Schöttler-Gann Ina Team Eschathlon 1969 59:06 min W45 3
103 637 Gaiß Frank Massenheim 1975 59:11 min M40 14
104 41 Jakobi Matthias Feldmops Kriftel 1961 59:22 min M55 11
105 590 Rodos Leonid Wiesbaden 1980 59:25 min M35 10
106 505 Ellinger Egnes Ladies Run 1966 59:45 min W50 2
107 45 Kalinowski Michael Kelkheim 1962 1:00:11 Std M55 12
108 567 Feist Ina 1981 1:00:15 Std W35 4
109 644 Schmit Gerlinde Ginsheim 1955 1:00:24 Std W60 1
110 645 Parrotta Tanid Ginsheim 1974 1:00:29 Std W40 7
111 605 Kohl Engelbert DJK Flörsheim 1942 1:00:31 Std M75 1
112 587 Bornheim Markus Hofheim 1965 1:00:46 Std M50 13
113 524 Gerhardt Pascal PhysioVit Flörsheim 1996 1:01:22 Std MHK 16
114 586 Jung Birgit Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 1:01:45 Std W55 2
115 40 Hultzsch Klaus TG Naurod 1939 1:01:48 Std M75 2
116 506 Courtin Yvonne PhysioVit Flörsheim 1976 1:01:52 Std W40 8
117 612 Wied Bernd TuS Massenheim 1942 1:02:04 Std M75 3
118 105 Weilbächer Ralf 1972 1:02:08 Std M45 8
119 507 Förster Jana PhysioVit Flörsheim 1976 1:02:28 Std W40 9
120 7 Blos Andreas Die Flitzer 1968 1:02:41 Std M45 9
121 580 Dr.Dr.Reetz Klaus-Peter SG DJK Hattersheim 1947 1:02:53 Std M70 1
122 84 Scholz Maria PhysioVit 1970 1:03:31 Std W45 4
122 24 Goldack Andrea PhysioVit 1972 1:03:31 Std W45 4
122 111 Winstel Tanja PhysioVit 1969 1:03:31 Std W45 4
125 37 Heßler Katja Team Eschathlon 1972 1:04:07 Std W45 7
126 42 Janke Eveline SFD Schwanheim 1995 1:04:18 Std WHK 7
127 50 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:04:32 Std M50 14
128 555 Schoch Oliver Hofheim 1969 1:04:48 Std M45 10
129 126 Thieringer Juliane Hochheim 1977 1:05:06 Std W40 10
130 103 Weigel Karin TuS Massenheim 1951 1:05:12 Std W65 1
131 588 Bornheim Hannah Hofheim 2000 1:05:23 Std WHK 8
132 110 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden 1951 1:05:36 Std M65 1
133 518 Lemke Jörg PhysioVit Flörsheim 1960 1:07:26 Std M55 13
134 557 Strehler Simone 1986 1:07:28 Std W30 3
134 609 Faust Melanie Wiesbaden 1987 1:07:28 Std W30 3
136 6 Betsch Patrick 1978 1:07:32 Std M35 11
137 629 Schlieck Anne-Kathrin Physio Vit Flörsheim 1992 1:07:44 Std WHK 9
138 512 Bettenbühl Tanja PhysioVit Flörsheim 1980 1:07:53 Std W35 5
138 511 Brückner Melanie PhysioVit Flörsheim 1981 1:07:53 Std W35 5
140 60 Maier Patricia Team MTK 1966 1:08:01 Std W50 3
141 59 Lorenian-Leisge Pamela 1966 1:08:27 Std W50 4
142 108 Wendel Ursula Sixpack 1961 1:09:02 Std W55 3
143 639 Hesse Michelle PhysioVit Flörsheim 2000 1:09:07 Std WHK 10
144 101 Wagnitz Ellen PhysioVit 1972 1:10:02 Std W45 8
145 549 Grenz Stephanie Definition of Chaos 1985 1:10:32 Std W30 5
146 504 Eckert Martina Ladies Run 1959 1:10:41 Std W55 4
147 23 Glittenberg Marion 1969 1:10:51 Std W45 9
148 137 Fleischer Stefanie Team MTK 1987 1:11:20 Std W30 6
149 138 Gübert Markus Team MTK 1988 1:11:21 Std MHK 17
150 623 Müller Ute TV Schwalbach 1941 1:11:39 Std W75 1
151 508 Siriporn Robe Ing PhysioVit Flörsheim 1979 1:12:59 Std W35 7
152 581 Müller Patrick Hochheim-Massenheim 2000 1:17:36 Std MHK 18
153 117 Zink Sandra Team Reisesandy 1972 1:22:16 Std W45 10
154 29 Hanke Jennifer 1990 1:22:23 Std WHK 11
155 28 Haack Werner Team Reisesandy 1968 1:22:24 Std M45 11
156 104 Weigel Ottmar TuS Massenheim 1936 1:36:38 Std M80 1
157 44 Jendrasch Horst TuS Hornau 1936 1:49:33 Std M80 2

Jedermannslauf 5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 530 Springer Christoph PhysioVit Flörsheim 1978 19:27 min MHK 1
2 604 Neumann Christopher X-Sport Kastellaun 1982 19:38 min MHK 2
3 128 Hauck Thomas TV Okriftel 1975 20:44 min MHK 3
4 621 Abolfazl MasjediZade DJK Flörsheim 2007 21:30 min MHK 4
5 65 Mrdja Marko DJK Flörsheim 1984 21:44 min MHK 5
6 13 Cyriax Michael Team MTK 1969 23:04 min MHK 6
7 119 Asalati Khalid Team MTK 1980 23:19 min MHK 7
8 584 Dehl Katharina Wiesbadener LV 2002 24:01 min WHK 1
9 541 Reimann Markus 1970 24:18 min MHK 8
10 542 Reimann Elisabeth TG Schwalbach 2003 24:35 min WHK 2
11 622 Spehr Thorsten DJK Flörsheim 1980 26:06 min MHK 9
12 564 Mai Constanze PhysioVit Flörsheim 1969 26:09 min WHK 3
12 595 Hierer Maike PhysioVit Flörsheim 1984 26:09 min WHK 3
14 147 Windirsch Bianca 1988 26:31 min WHK 5
15 125 Stiehl Daniela PhysioVit Flörsheim 1970 26:38 min WHK 6
15 124 Kuchta Iris PhysioVit Flörsheim 1978 26:38 min WHK 6
17 144 Maiwald Kristina 1974 26:45 min WHK 8
18 121 Thomas Udo 1966 27:34 min MHK 10
19 607 Reichert Michael Physio Vit Flörsheim 1957 28:10 min MHK 11
20 3 Basedow Ralph Team MTK 1966 28:15 min MHK 12
21 558 Küstner Olav Bremthal 1969 28:26 min MHK 13
21 556 Schoch Susan Hofheim 1968 28:26 min WHK 9
23 2 Basedow Natascha Team MTK 1988 29:26 min WHK 10
24 613 Hesse Miriam 1993 29:31 min WHK 11
25 552 Maier Nicola Reit- und Fahrverein Wicker 1996 29:32 min WHK 12
26 14 Dalgin Gencay 1967 29:57 min MHK 14
27 532 Treutel Myriam PhysioVit Flörsheim 1975 30:23 min WHK 13
28 533 Hetzler Angela PhysioVit Flörsheim 1969 30:24 min WHK 14
29 610 Jung Jana Kronberg 1955 30:38 min WHK 15
30 611 Juna Ralf Snow+Bikie Action 1962 30:39 min MHK 15
31 91 Sellmann Michelle AufLauf 2000! 1996 30:44 min WHK 16
31 90 Sellmann Andre AufLauf 2000! 1964 30:44 min MHK 16
33 574 Kilp Bettina Laufmaschen 1977 31:05 min WHK 17
34 573 Kühn Stefan Laufmaschen 1964 31:08 min MHK 17
35 614 Fischer Sebastian Mainz 1981 31:37 min MHK 18
36 52 Kopp Frank 1979 32:30 min MHK 19
37 643 Hackenspiel Carole SG Wildsachsen 1962 32:55 min WHK 18
38 615 Dienst Daniela SG DJK Hattersheim 1964 33:35 min WHK 19
39 62 Mehler Robert 1971 34:36 min MHK 20
40 583 Singer Hans Walter Hochheim 2000 35:12 min MHK 21
41 115 Zimmer-Vorhaus Benjamin Girlie Dragons 2006 36:27 min MHK 22
41 116 Zimmer-Vorhaus Moritz Girlie Dragons 1968 36:27 min MHK 22
43 112 Zangerle Richard 1967 37:22 min MHK 24
44 140 Colak Lukan Girlie Dragons 2009 37:50 min MHK 25
44 591 Colak Monika Girlie Dragons 1955 37:50 min WHK 20
46 57 Lin Jierong 1982 38:13 min WHK 21
47 139 Colak Svenja Girlie Dragons 1987 38:53 min WHK 22
48 559 Küstner Stefanie 1972 40:30 min WHK 23
49 633 Neufeld Glaubez Valentina TSG Eppstein 1966 40:31 min WHK 24
49 631 Neufeld Daria Niedernhausen 1988 40:31 min WHK 24

Bambini

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 9 Bortel Samuel Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 3:59 min
2 61 Marthinsen Julian Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:01 min
3 46 Kaufmann Jan Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:11 min
4 79 Riese Christian Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:15 min
5 72 Perkhof Lennie Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:17 min
6 47 Kauth Marcio Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:22 min
7 43 Jedlicka Frédéric Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:24 min
8 618 Fischer Maximilian Mainz M 2008 4:26 min
9 568 Wagner Chiara Girlie Dragons W 2006 4:29 min
10 10 Brunnhofer Niklas LG BSN M 2008 4:31 min
11 68 Opheys Jannik Spielvereinigung Hochheim M 2007 4:32 min
12 146 Maiwald Connor M 2008 4:37 min
13 73 Petri Helen LG BSN W 2007 4:52 min
14 26 Haack Melina Team Reisesandy W 2007 4:55 min
15 617 Fischer Noah Mainz M 2010 5:04 min
16 625 Heinemann Milla TG Hochheim W 2008 5:05 min
17 130 Hauck Alia TV Okriftel W 2009 5:11 min
18 27 Haack Niklas Team Reisesandy M 2010 5:17 min
19 122 Marzok Jan DJK Flörsheim M 2007 5:18 min
20 569 Wagner Hannah Girlie Dragons W 2010 5:19 min
21 89 Seidenfaden Rebecca Girlie Dragons W 2007 5:21 min
22 123 Marzok Lena DJK Flörsheim W 2010 5:23 min
23 145 Maiwald Colin M 2011 5:26 min
24 589 Rodos Gloria Flörsheim W 2009 5:46 min
25 134 Cardenas Marisa Delfine W 2013 6:00 min
26 133 Cardenas Flora Delfine W 2009 6:01 min
27 35 Herzog Maxim Herzöge M 2011 6:08 min
28 616 Fischer Martin Mainz M 2012 6:11 min
29 141 Colak Milena Girlie Dragons W 2011 6:12 min

Walking 10 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 21 Fünkner Karsten Rüsselsheim M 1967 1:27:13 Std
2 142 Heiler Werner Rüsselsheim M 1958 1:27:14 Std
3 80 Rothenbacher Andrea W 1963 1:29:17 Std
4 102 Wallenwein Melanie PhysioVit W 1971 1:29:18 Std
5 638 Hesse Meike PhysioVit W 1970 1:35:27 Std
6 577 Stergiou Sonja W 1968 1:39:18 Std
7 576 Herzog Sandra W 1968 1:39:21 Std

Walking 5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 619 Spehr Marlon DJK Flörsheim M 2006 30:55 min
1 620 Marinaccio Mia DJK Flörsheim W 2006 30:55 min
3 536 Kraus Angelika PhysioVit Flörsheim W 1957 37:38 min
4 537 Dege Harald PhysioVit Flörsheim M 1968 38:41 min
5 642 Ruhl Markus Neu-Isenburg M 1966 38:52 min
5 572 Lindermann Susanne Laufmaschen W 1962 38:52 min
7 601 Gerhardt Celina PhysioVit Flörsheim W 2003 41:13 min
8 602 Gerhardt Gabriele Physio Vit Flörsheim W 1967 41:16 min
9 534 Lenk Karin PhysioVit Flörsheim M 1944 42:02 min
9 129 Hauck Sandra TV Okriftel W 1975 42:02 min
11 570 Wagner Susanne Girlie Dragons W 1968 42:18 min
12 540 Vogler Ursula PhysioVit Flörsheim W 1942 42:19 min
13 88 Seidenfaden Helena Girlie Dragons W 1976 42:20 min
14 503 Kemp Dominique-Silvia InsulinJunkie.de W 1986 44:03 min
14 502 Ismail Matthias InsulinJunkie.de M 1983 44:03 min
16 538 Johnson Roswitha PhysioVit Flörsheim W 1960 45:12 min
17 132 Hasse Ingrid Team MTK W 1955 47:55 min
18 63 Mewes Veronika Girlie Dragons W 1938 48:53 min
18 114 Zimmer-Vorhaus Alexandra Girlie Dragons W 1968 48:53 min