Ergebnisse hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006 in Trebur
Frauen - Mittelstrecke 4,2 Km
16. Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 17:17 2. W35
18. Ebert, Teresa 76 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 17:37 3. W30
40. Hemrich, Elisabeth 60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 20:28 8. W45
49 Teilnehmerinnen
Seniorinnen W30 - 4.200 m
3. Ebert, Teresa 76 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 17:37
5 Teilnehmerinnen
Seniorinnen W35 - 4.200 m
2. Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 17:17
2 Teilnehmerinnen
Seniorinnen W45 - 4.200 m
8. Hemrich, Elisabeth 60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 20:28
8 Teilnehmerinnen
Frauen Mannschaft
4. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 55:22
Günther (68) 17:17 - Ebert (76) 17:37 - Hemrich (60) 20:28
9 Mannschaften
Männer - Langstrecke 7.000 m
19. Kriewald, Martin 79 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24:48 7. M
33. Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26:53 9. M35
40 Teilnehmer
Senioren M50 - 5.600 m
4. Eckes Dr., Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 20:57
10. Müller, Bernd 53 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23:24
14. Lolies, Erhard 55 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26:13
14 Teilnehmer
Senioren M60 - 5.600 m
8. Herr, Willi 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 25:06
12. Bär, Rolf 44 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 27:34
14. Wildmann, Axel 43 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28:05
15. Tamms, Wolfgang 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28:22
15 Teilnehmer
Senioren M35 - 7.000 m
9. Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26:53
12 Teilnehmer
Senioren M40 - 5.600 m
11. Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 20:03
28. Matzat, Lothar 63 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22:34
31 Teilnehmer
Senioren M45 - 5.600 m
5. Haas, Wolfgang 61 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 20:48
9. Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 21:34
11. Hoerschelmann, Axel 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22:24
12. Markowetz Dr., Alfred 60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22:42
16 Teilnehmer
M40/45 Mannschaft - 5.600 m
5. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1:02:25
Mäkitalo (66) 20:03 - Haas (61) 20:48 - Eichhorn (57) 21:34
8. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1:07:40
Hoerschelmann (59) 22:24 - Matzat (63) 22:34 - Markowetz Dr. (60) 22:42
9 Mannschaften
M50/55 Mannschaft - 5.600 m
2. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1:10:34
Eckes Dr. (56) 20:57 - Müller (53) 23:24 - Lolies (55) 26:13
3. TuS Griesheim 1:10:58
Hofmann (49) 23:00 - Heitzenröder (44) 23:58 - Heß (50) 24:00
3 Mannschaften
M60 u.ä. Mannschaft - 5.600 m
5. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1:20:45
Herr (42) 25:06 - Bär (44) 27:34 - Wildmann (43) 28:05
5 Mannschaften
tm