Ergebnisse von den hessischen Seniorenmeisterschaften in Borken
Männer M30
800 m Endlauf 05.06.2005
1.Holzapfel, Knut 72 LG Eder 2:08,34 min
2.Marquardt, Stefan 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2:08,46 min
Männer M35
800 m Endlauf 05.06.2005
1.Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2:07,38 min
2.Wittstock, Martin 68 SKILLS 04 Frankfurt 2:07,72 min
3.Schell, Marcus 68 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 2:08,04 min
4.Rehmann, Ulrich 68 TSV Kirchhain 2:10,24 min
5.Fiess, Michael 66 LAG Wesertal 2:11,95 min
5000 m Endlauf 04.06.2005
1.Kramer, Thorsten 67 LG Eder 16:04,22 min
2.Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 16:36,32 min
3.Hast, Armin 68 TV 03 Breitenbach 16:41,77 min
4.Hartung, Andreas 68 TSV Obervorschütz 17:52,28 min
5.Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 17:57,17 min
Hildebrand, Peter 69 TSV Obervorschütz
Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 05.06.2005
1.Class, Harald 68 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 4,00 m
2.Olschewski, Frank 67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3,30 m
3.Zunker, Achim 65 LG Eppstein-Hornau 2,70 m
Männer M40
100 m Endlauf Wind: -1,3 05.06.2005
1.Bernhard, Gunther 65 LG Wetzlar 12,04 sec
2.Turek, Thomas 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12,65 sec
3.Philipp, Leander 62 LG Wetzlar 13,10 sec
4.Schweter, Christian 63 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 13,18 sec
5.Dietrich, Götz 64 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 13,72 sec
Schaake, Achim 63 LAG Wesertal disq.
Männer M50
5000 m Endlauf 04.06.2005
1.Schüttler, Wilhelm 54 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16:24,02 min
2.Horn, Günter 55 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 16:30,79 min
3.Moses, Michael 55 TSV Grävenwiesbach 17:42,96 min
4.Betzin, Wolfgang 55 TG Wehlheiden 17:57,75 min
5.Weber, Eberhard 55 TuSpo Borken 20:19,98 min
Becker, Roland 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain aufg.
Männer M55
5000 m Endlauf 04.06.2005
1.Moos, Herbert 50 TV Herborn 17:25,56 min
2.Müller, Heinz 48 ASC Dillenburg 18:23,68 min
3.Blum, Robert 50 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 18:40,32 min
4.Trachte, Helmut 50 TSV 1850/09 Korbach 19:36,63 min
5.Ebhardt, Wilfried 48 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 20:38,36 min
Männer M60
5000 m Endlauf 04.06.2005
1.Schäfer, Dietmar 45 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18:00,01 min
Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain aufg.
Männer M65
100 m Endläufe Wind I:-1,1 / II:+0,8 04.06.2005
1.Lenk, Theodor 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 13,09 sec 1./I
2.Schneider, Manfred 40 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 14,26 sec 2./I
3.Nündel, Eckart 39 LG Hochtaunus 14,26 sec 3./I
4.Ratz, Erich 40 TV Großen-Linden 14,67 sec 1./II
5.Klingelhöfer, Dieter 38 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 14,89 sec 4./I
6.Schoefer, Reinhard 39 TSV Bonames 15,31 sec 2./II
7.Hegner, Peter 36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15,35 sec 3./II
8.Nied, Ernst 38 LG Vogelsberg 15,76 sec 4./II
9.Rost, Manfred 38 LG Main Taunus West 15,85 sec 5./II
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.06.2005
1.Willershäuser, Arno 39 LG Wettenberg 1,42 m
2.Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz 37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1,27 m
3.Werner, Helmut 38 TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 1,24 m
4.Neugebauer, Dipl. Ing. Horst36 Eschweger TSV 1,21 m
5.Nied, Ernst 38 LG Vogelsberg 1,18 m
6.Zinn, Kurt 40 LG Vogelsberg 1,15 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.06.2005
1.Dickhaut, Jochen 37 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 4,38 m +2,2
Beste Leistung mit zulässigem Wind: 4,27 m
4,31 4,38 - 4,27 - x
2,3 +2,2 - +1,3 - +4,9
2.Brandt, Wolfgang 38 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 4,32 m
4,22 4,32 4,19 4,19 4,31 4,23
+2,6 +1,2 +1,6 +0,7 +2,6 +1,7
3.Ratz, Erich 40 TV Großen-Linden 4,23 m +4,4
Beste Leistung mit zulässigem Wind: 4,00 m
3,81 4,00 3,91 3,05 4,14 4,23
+3,0 +1,6 +0,9 +3,2 +2,6 +4,4
4.Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz 37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 4,15 m +3,8
Beste Leistung mit zulässigem Wind: 4,08 m
4,08 4,15 _ 3,96 _ 4,03
+1,6 +3,8 - -0,2 - +3,1
5.Hegner, Peter 36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3,97 m 2,7
Beste Leistung mit zulässigem Wind: 3,88 m
3,79 3,88 3,94 _ 3,97 3,77
+2,4 +0,7 +4,0 - +2,7 +2,0
Kirchner, Helmuth 39 LG Hochtaunus verl.
Frauen W35
5000 m Endlauf 04.06.2005
1.Martens, Vera 69 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18:33,88 min
2.Siebert-Kilian, Vera 66 TSV Obervorschütz 18:38,57 min
3.Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19:54,02 min
4.Altmann, Silke 66 LC Marathon Rotenburg 19:55,62 min
5.Schwarz-Granzow, Anja 67 TV 03 Breitenbach 20:19,55 min
Goldmann, Karen 69 SC Neukirchen aufg.
Coridaß, Nadja 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain aufg.
tm